UPDATE, UPDATE:: FOUND! 

michelle 1 

MICHELE WISE


We need you guys to be on the look out for Michele Wise, Demarco Anderson and a FAM AMERICA gang member street name 10K.  Michele Wise is an endangered runaway, 15 years old.

Please contact if anyone sees her or him:
Georgia Fugitive Recovery Task Force
866-583-1237

Missing from – Vicinity between The Varsity Spring Street Atlanta GA / Club Quad – Spring Street Atlanta GA

Police Agency Name & Case Number: Bartow county s. o. 13-023105
Nickname: No
Date of Birth: 09/07/1997
Birth City & State: Atlanta ga
Current Age: 15
School Name & Grade: Cass H. S. 9th grade
Height & Weight: 5’4″ 110 lbs
Hair Color – Style – Length: Brown long very straight
Eye Color: Blue
Teeth Appearance: Straight white
Any birthmarks or scars: She was bitten by a dog she has a scar where her right dimple would be another one on her left side below her eye she also has a scar between her eye brows
Any tattoos or piercings: Double pierced ears tattoo on her right foot foot it says michele then underneath her name it says est. 97
Abnormalities or Distinguishing Features: No
Any Medical Issues: No
Take any medications: No
last seen wearing Blue jean capris they have holes in the front.
Bag full of miscellaneous items

 

 

Comments are closed.